Competitie
« Terug
KNLTB voorjaar Tennis 2024
Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
MijnKNLTB: Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag - 2e klasse - Afdeling 2
Stand
| Team | Gespeeld#W | GewonnenW | GelijkG | VerlorenV | PuntenPt. |
1 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
2 | SASSENHEIM 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
3 | DE KIKKERS 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
3 | STEVENSHOF 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
5 | FORESCATE 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
6 | RIJSENHOUT 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
7 | LISSE 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
8 | MVKV 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | LISSE 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | MVKV 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 1 - 3 | Gravel | |
14:00 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | LISSE 1 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | RIJSENHOUT 2 | - | MVKV 1 | 4 - 0 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | 2 - 2 | Gravel | |
14:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | 2 - 2 | Kunstgras | |
14:00 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 2 | 4 - 0 | Gravel | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | FORESCATE 2 | 2 - 2 | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | MVKV 1 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
14:00 | LISSE 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | 0 - 4 | Gravel | |
10:30 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | | Gravel | |
12:30 | RIJSENHOUT 2 | - | LISSE 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | MVKV 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:00 | SASSENHEIM 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 2 | | Gravel | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | STEVENSHOF 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
13:45 | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | - | LISSE 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | MVKV 1 | - | DE KIKKERS 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Kunstgras | |
12:30 | RIJSENHOUT 2 | - | FORESCATE 2 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | | Gravel | |
14:00 | LISSE 1 | - | MVKV 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | MVKV 1 | - | NIEUW VENNEP 1 | | Gravel | |
10:00 | STEVENSHOF 1 | - | RIJSENHOUT 2 | | Kunstgras | |
13:30 | FORESCATE 2 | - | SASSENHEIM 1 | | Roodzand Kunstgras | |
14:00 | DE KIKKERS 1 | - | LISSE 1 | | Gravel | |